Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 3:36 PM 10/23/2009
PASSAIC COUNTY CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS 09 - 10/23/2009
GARRET MOUNTAIN
Rankings
Event 3 Mixed 5k Run CC JV
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
Results - Women
1 #207 Ascione, Nicole WSR Wayne Hills 7:06 22:04 1
2 #209 Brown, Kelly WJR Wayne Hills 7:35 23:32 2
3 #217 Klypka, Jennee WJR Wayne Hills 7:36 23:36 3
4 #84 Heba, Alfawair W9 Kennedy 7:41 23:53
5 #14 Carballo, Ana W11 Clifton 7:42 23:53 4
6 #33 Swisher, Jillian WSO Clifton 7:42 23:54 5
7 #13 Camacho, Danielle WSR Clifton 7:45 24:05 6
8 #213 Gayo, Allison WSR Wayne Hills 7:48 24:13 7
9 #208 Brink, Kristen WSR Wayne Hills 7:48 24:14 8
10 #266 Townsend, Melissa WFR West Milford 7:51 24:22 9
11 #215 Kim, Jaeah WSR Wayne Hills 7:51 24:23 10
12 #27 Qasam, Dana WSR Clifton 7:53 24:28 11
13 #262 Redl, Anjelica WSO West Milford 7:56 24:37 12
14 #204 Amore, Alexis WSO Wayne Hills 7:56 24:39 13
15 #35 Zambrano, Kriss WJR Clifton 7:59 24:48 14
16 #152 Barerra, Lucely W Passaic 8:03 25:01
17 #120 Jackson, Trisha W Manchester 8:09 25:18
18 #101 Byrne, Sarah WJR Lakeland 8:09 25:19
19 #22 Miazga, Monika WSO Clifton 8:11 25:24 15
20 #259 Koppe, Kristen WSO West Milford 8:20 25:54 16
21 #124 Smith, Megan W Manchester 8:32 26:31
22 #265 Teklits, Michelle WSO West Milford 8:33 26:33 17
23 #219 Masten, Erica WSR Wayne Hills 8:35 26:37
24 #252 Cieloch, Mariola WSR West Milford 8:41 26:59 18
25 #104 Gobolos, Lindsay WSO Lakeland 8:54 27:39
26 #18 Greco, Amanda WJR Clifton 8:55 27:40 19
27 #53 Sochon, Cosette W10 DePAUL 9:02 28:04
28 #156 Rodriguez, Sari W Passaic 9:12 28:35
29 #244 Saulenas, Aileen WJR Wayne Valley 9:14 28:41
30 #186 Ciriello, Kerri WSO Pompton Lakes 9:20 28:58
31 #110 Lopaty, Abigail WJR Lakeland 9:28 29:23
32 #261 Plewa, Yvette WSR West Milford 9:29 29:26 20
33 #58 Scott, Ashley W10 Eastern Christian 9:29 29:27
34 #21 Larode, Sharice WJR Clifton 9:31 29:32
35 #191 Kildunne, Julie WSO Pompton Lakes 9:38 29:56
36 #232 Hamdi, Hana WSR Wayne Valley 9:42 30:06
37 #220 Melfa, Nicolette WSO Wayne Hills 9:45 30:16
38 #48 Monteleone, Erica W10 DePAUL 9:47 30:22
39 #225 Zhang, Melissa WSR Wayne Hills 9:47 30:24
40 #42 Fiorentino, Briana W10 DePAUL 9:47 30:24
41 #187 Cleary, Caitlin WSO Pompton Lakes 9:49 30:29
42 #214 Hinkel, Emily WSO Wayne Hills 10:15 31:49
Results - Men
1 #510 Chang, Larry MJR Wayne Hills 6:03 18:48 1
2 #536 Shidfar, John MSO Wayne Hills 6:07 18:58 2
3 #525 Jeon, Andrew MJR Wayne Hills 6:09 19:04 3
4 #567 LaCarruba, Jack MFR Wayne Valley 6:10 19:09 4
5 #275 Enriquez, Gian Carl MSR Clifton 6:11 19:13 5
6 #587 Sussman, Jordan MJR Wayne Valley 6:14 19:20 6
7 #537 Sklar, Steve MSR Wayne Hills 6:15 19:24 7
8 #555 Frank, Jason MSO Wayne Valley 6:16 19:26 8
9 #526 Kwon, Daniel MJR Wayne Hills 6:17 19:30 9
10 #589 Vogel, Noah MJR Wayne Valley 6:17 19:31 10
11 #511 Consalvo, Christiai MSO Wayne Hills 6:18 19:32 11
12 #513 Cronk, Aaron MSR Wayne Hills 6:19 19:38 12
13 #533 Peschel, Eric MSO Wayne Hills 6:20 19:41
14 #591 Welyzcko, Chris MSO Wayne Valley 6:22 19:46 13
15 #590 Weiss, Tom MSO Wayne Valley 6:27 20:01 14
16 #278 Losos, Wojciech MJR Clifton 6:28 20:04 15
17 #613 Phelps, Ryan MSO West Milford 6:32 20:17 16
18 #271 Calalpa, Kevin MJR Clifton 6:32 20:18 17
19 #501 Steinberg, Kyle MSR Pompton Lakes 6:34 20:25 18
20 #527 Mayer, Julian M Wayne Hills 6:35 20:25
21 #289 Wong, Dylan MJR Clifton 6:36 20:29 19
22 #538 VanDerStad, Bradly MSO Wayne Hills 6:36 20:29
23 #522 Hanel, Brandon MFR Wayne Hills 6:37 20:32
24 #565 Kim, Alex MJR Wayne Valley 6:38 20:36 20
25 #553 Finnicchio, Peter MSR Wayne Valley 6:40 20:41
26 #598 Chirichella, Mike MSO West Milford 6:41 20:44 21
27 #619 Tavoletto, Mark MJR West Milford 6:43 20:52 22
28 #483 Bulacan, Charlston MJR Pompton Lakes 6:44 20:54 23
29 #508 Beltzer, Ben MSO Wayne Hills 6:47 21:04
30 #274 Dzuiba, Ryan MSO Clifton 6:48 21:08 24
31 #607 Lawrence, Eric MSR West Milford 6:50 21:13 25
32 #466 Getz, Erik MJR Passaic Valley 6:51 21:14 26
33 #584 Sexton, Pat MFR Wayne Valley 6:54 21:24
34 #494 Lipman, Tyler MSR Pompton Lakes 6:54 21:24 27
35 #269 Bisgeier, Elias MSR Clifton 6:54 21:25 28
36 #273 Desai, Chirag MSO Clifton 6:59 21:40 29
37 #286 Shah, Vatsal M11 Clifton 6:59 21:41
38 #434 Sanabria, Omar M Passaic 7:01 21:46
39 #611 Morris, Scott MSR West Milford 7:02 21:49 30
40 #558 Homenik, Peter MFR Wayne Valley 7:02 21:51
41 #561 Incorvaia, Darren MSO Wayne Valley 7:04 21:55
42 #464 Digiaimo, Marc MSR Passaic Valley 7:05 21:59 31
43 #395 Nowicki, Sebastian MJR Lakeland 7:06 22:03
44 #603 Hepp, Chris MSO West Milford 7:06 22:04 32
45 #474 Salviano, Austin MSO Passaic Valley 7:08 22:10 33
46 #282 Rabie, Hadifah MSR Clifton 7:09 22:10
47 #407 Boyle, Dylan M Manchester 7:10 22:14 34
48 #485 Clyne, Ray MJR Pompton Lakes 7:10 22:16 35
49 #495 Niemann, Michael MSO Pompton Lakes 7:11 22:17 36
50 #425 Hidalgo, Christian M Passaic 7:12 22:22
51 #309 Harrison, David M11 Eastern Christian 7:17 22:35
52 #389 Lierman, Steven MJR Lakeland 7:18 22:40
53 #473 Pierri, Derek MSR Passaic Valley 7:18 22:40 37
54 #546 Ceravolo, chris M10 Wayne Valley 7:19 22:43
55 #412 Lara, Joseph M Manchester 7:20 22:47 38
56 #294 Kehoe, James M11 DePAUL 7:21 22:48
57 #321 Garcia, Fidel MSR Eastside 7:21 22:50
58 #562 Incorvaia, Jordan MSO Wayne Valley 7:22 22:53
59 #575 Pietrobuono, Andrew MSO Wayne Valley 7:23 22:54
60 #460 Agapito, Chase MSR Passaic Valley 7:23 22:55 39
61 #596 Cavallaro, Tom MSR West Milford 7:23 22:56 40
62 #593 Barone, Vito MSO West Milford 7:24 22:57
63 #378 Curley, Michael MSR Lakeland 7:25 23:02
64 #408 Chalmers, Isiah M Manchester 7:26 23:04 41
65 #301 Sudol, Sean M9 DePAUL 7:26 23:05
66 #519 Gabhardt, Peter MJR Wayne Hills 7:26 23:05
67 #617 Silvestri, Steve MSO West Milford 7:30 23:16
68 #592 Wronka, Ken MSO Wayne Valley 7:34 23:29
69 #308 Figueroa, Anthony M9 Eastern Christian 7:35 23:32
70 #512 Conti, Bill MSR Wayne Hills 7:39 23:44
71 #504 Wasserman, Jeremey MJR Pompton Lakes 7:40 23:48 42
72 #287 Smeriglio, Joseph MSO Clifton 7:45 24:02
73 #413 Montero, Luis M Manchester 7:45 24:03 43
74 #318 Citron, Albert MSR Eastside 7:47 24:10
75 #568 Loffredo, Mike M11 Wayne Valley 7:47 24:11
76 #410 Garrido, Luis M Manchester 7:57 24:42 44
77 #543 Bishop, Woody MSO Wayne Valley 7:58 24:46
78 #433 Rodriguez, Monterat M Passaic 7:59 24:47
79 #305 Bruining, Anthony M9 Eastern Christian 8:02 24:57
80 #396 Oulette, Nolan MFR Lakeland 8:03 25:00
81 #529 McKeon, James MSO Wayne Hills 8:09 25:18
82 #291 Costa, Nick M11 DePAUL 8:16 25:39
83 #363 Ruiz, John MJR Kennedy 8:30 26:23
84 #499 Semet, Victor MSR Pompton Lakes 8:34 26:37 45
85 #532 Orenstein, Eric MSR Wayne Hills 8:39 26:50
86 #315 Brooks, Conroy M12 Eastside 8:50 27:26
87 #320 Cordero, Benjamin MJR Eastside 9:02 28:02
88 #521 Gross, Robert MSR Wayne Hills 9:23 29:08
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Wayne Hills 22 1 2 3 7 9 11 12
Total Time: 1:35:44.00
Average: 19:08.80
2 Wayne Valley 41 4 6 8 10 13 14 20
Total Time: 1:37:12.00
Average: 19:26.40
3 Clifton 80 5 15 17 19 24 28 29
Total Time: 1:41:12.00
Average: 20:14.40
4 West Milford 114 16 21 22 25 30 32 40
Total Time: 1:44:55.00
Average: 20:59.00
5 Pompton Lakes 139 18 23 27 35 36 42 45
Total Time: 1:47:16.00
Average: 21:27.20
6 Passaic Valley 166 26 31 33 37 39
Total Time: 1:50:58.00
Average: 22:11.60
7 Manchester 200 34 38 41 43 44
Total Time: 1:56:50.00
Average: 23:22.00
Results - Women
1 Wayne Hills 21 1 2 3 7 8 10 13
Total Time: 1:57:39.00
Average: 23:31.80
2 Clifton 40 4 5 6 11 14 15 19
Total Time: 2:01:08.00
Average: 24:13.60
3 West Milford 72 9 12 16 17 18 20
Total Time: 2:08:25.00
Average: 25:41.00