Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 5:29 PM 10/24/2008
2008 Passaic County Cross Country Championship - 10/24/2008
10/24/2008
Results
#4 Mixed 3200 Meter Run CC Freshman
Comp# Name School Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 562 Garvin Jones West Milford 11:52.68
2 488 Jack Day Wayne Valley 12:15.18
3 435 Adam Fiedorczuk Wayne Hills 12:19.12
4 430 Justin Diamond Wayne Hills 12:26.09
5 265 Ronnie Hernandez Passaic 12:30.13
6 40 Rustyk Sydor Clifton 12:31.07
7 282 Ronny Siri Passaic 12:34.10
8 572 Jake Lipman West Milford 12:34.67
9 261 William Espinosa Passaic 12:35.34
10 233 Samir Basuf Manchester 12:40.10
11 64 Matt Gage DePaul 12:43.44
12 460 Jonathan Shidfar Wayne Hills 12:43.59
13 425 Christian Concaluo Wayne Hills 12:52.03
14 453 Eric Peschei Wayne Hills 12:52.68
15 442 Dallas Jimenez Wayne Hills 12:53.42
16 556 Bill Gallagher West Milford 13:06.02
17 577 Ryan Phelps West Milford 13:09.44
18 493 Jason Frank Wayne Valley 13:10.37
19 322 Lawrence Stanford Passaic County Technical 13:14.95
20 28 Ryan Dzuiba Clifton 13:19.74
21 429 Richard DeVivo Wayne Hills 13:24.69
22 316 Richard Restrepo Passaic County Technical 13:25.58
23 306 Jeremy Cardona Passaic County Technical 13:26.14
24 125 Jose Ortiz Eastside 13:28.52
25 448 Julian Mayer Wayne Hills 13:32.04
26 278 Amey Rodriguez Passaic 13:37.72
27 463 Bradly VanderStad Wayne Hills 13:40.06
28 550 Joe Barry West Milford 13:43.74
29 344 Dashaun Manuel Passaic Valley 13:48.78
30 70 Joseph Pagano DePaul 13:51.05
31 14 Ashley Philhower Clifton 13:54.78
32 560 Chris Hepp West Milford 13:55.26
33 582 Steve Silvestri West Milford 14:00.70
34 421 Ben Beltzer Wayne Hills 14:04.19
35 519 Tom Weiss Wayne Valley 14:08.78
36 491 Ryan Ferriola Wayne Valley 14:13.17
37 449 James McKean Wayne Hills 14:29.43
38 318 Kevin Rocha Passaic County Technical 14:31.00
39 260 Juan Bussi Passaic 14:35.65
40 352 Austin Salviano Passaic Valley 14:38.69
41 419 Justin Barash Wayne Hills 14:42.61
42 390 Michael Niemann Pompton Lakes 14:44.68
43 549 Vito Barrone West Milford 14:50.05
44 179 Renee Pendergast Lakeland 14:53.04
45 21 Jillian Swisher Clifton 14:55.50
46 475 Laura Garbarini Wayne Valley 14:59.68
47 189 Bryan Blandine Lakeland 15:03.41
48 486 Woody Bishop Wayne Valley 15:06.01
49 508 Andrew Pietrobuono Wayne Valley 15:16.87
50 503 Neil Mehta Wayne Valley 15:17.24
51 355 Matthew Shindle Passaic Valley 15:26.70
52 202 Ryan Ludvigsen Lakeland 15:29.96
53 482 Sarina Taggart Wayne Valley 15:38.32
54 532 Amber Johnson West Milford 15:48.90
55 534 Kristen Koppe West Milford 15:49.31
56 544 Michelle Teklits West Milford 16:07.58
57 42 Tina Bonilla DePaul 16:20.02
58 219 Danil Tarbox Lakeland 16:24.33
59 487 Chris Ceravolo Wayne Valley 16:35.35
60 348 Ryan Penna Passaic Valley 16:46.34
61 420 John Beauchamp Wayne Hills 16:51.80
62 107 Kimberly Ventura Eastside 17:00.88
63 106 Arlette Santo Eastside 17:05.79
64 204 Dylan Martin Lakeland 17:07.98
65 358 Bradford WU Passaic Valley 17:12.01
66 417 Sam Ackerman Wayne Hills 17:22.74
67 302 Jenney Torres Passaic County Technical 17:30.77
68 367 Caitlin Cleary Pompton Lakes 17:31.05
69 418 Christopher Bandras Wayne Hills 17:41.72
70 545 Kristen Trainor West Milford 17:46.54
71 43 Ashley Cabreja DePaul 18:08.70
72 500 Mike Loffredo Wayne Valley 18:15.73
73 50 Erica Monteleone DePaul 18:24.60
74 11 Sarah Mowaswes Clifton 18:28.51
75 181 Amanda Stanley Lakeland 19:31.17
76 44 Sarah Darian DePaul 19:36.42
77 231 Taniyah Williamson Manchester 20:04.20
78 97 Nikol DE LA Rosa Eastside 20:31.97
79 95 Chelsea Croom Eastside 20:33.27
80 229 Nataly Osores Manchester 20:52.46