Fraulo Race Timing
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
2005 PASSAIC COUNTY COACHES XC INVITATIONAL
9/24/2005
Rankings
Event 4 Boys 5k Run CC NOV BOYS 3
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #6415 Rivera, Hector SO Garfield 6:05 18:54 1
2 #6406 Blauner, Matt SO Garfield 6:06 18:57 2
3 #7090 Laub, Ben JR Middletown South 6:08 19:02 3
4 #7159 Tancer, Marc JR Montville 6:08 19:03
5 #8454 Homenik, Erich 10 Wayne Valley 6:09 19:04 4
6 #7093 Miller, Brian JR Middletown South 6:09 19:05 5
7 #8453 Goldberg, Mad Dog 10 Wayne Valley 6:10 19:10 6
8 #7153 Leung, Derek JR Montville 6:11 19:13
9 #8108 Boseman, Michael 10 St. Benedict's Prep 6:13 19:19
10 #8104 Allen, Gerardo 10 St. Benedict's Prep 6:14 19:21
11 #8471 Vieldhouse, Kevin 10 Wayne Valley 6:15 19:25 7
12 #7157 Musto, Mike SO Montville 6:21 19:42
13 #7079 Couch, Dane SO Middletown South 6:21 19:43 8
14 #8451 Gasior, Paul 12 Wayne Valley 6:22 19:46 9
15 #8122 Simoes, John 10 St. Benedict's Prep 6:23 19:48
16 #6508 Bayconich, Nick SO High Point Regional 6:23 19:49
17 #8468 Taylor, Brian 10 Wayne Valley 6:25 19:55 10
18 #7082 Feldman, Andy JR Middletown South 6:25 19:55 11
19 #8514 McMahon, Tom SO West Milford 6:25 19:56 12
20 #8506 Bocchiaro, James SO West Milford 6:27 20:01 13
21 #6521 Schwabe, Derek JR High Point Regional 6:31 20:13
22 #8458 Marshall, Alec 11 Wayne Valley 6:31 20:15 14
23 #8517 Plokhoy, Keith JR West Milford 6:33 20:21 15
24 #6773 Jaskot, Justin JR Lakeland 6:34 20:24 16
25 #8508 Clark, Rich SO West Milford 6:36 20:30 17
26 #7089 Kim, Donghyun JR Middletown South 6:38 20:36 18
27 #6419 Tinoco, Jason SO Garfield 6:39 20:39 19
28 #8113 Londono, Felipe 11 St. Benedict's Prep 6:42 20:47
29 #6413 Olivo, Osmar SO Garfield 6:44 20:55 20
30 #6420 Ulrich, Matt SR Garfield 6:45 20:56 21
31 #8516 Pinand, Matt SO West Milford 6:45 20:59 22
32 #7292 Simonetti, Jim JR Mount Olive 6:46 21:01 23
33 #6156 Farrell, Michael SO Fort Lee 6:47 21:05
34 #8513 Leary, Travis SO West Milford 6:48 21:07 24
35 #8527 Wall, Tom SO West Milford 6:52 21:18 25
36 #7150 Golden, Richie SR Montville 6:54 21:27
37 #6421 Yarmula, Craig JR Garfield 6:55 21:27 26
38 #6172 Salbashian, Savag JR Fort Lee 6:56 21:32
39 #8457 Lee, JU Hae 09 Wayne Valley 6:59 21:39 27
40 #8448 Cerbone, Ryan 10 Wayne Valley 6:59 21:41 28
41 #6387 Ramirez, Nelson Fair Lawn 7:00 21:42 29
42 #8473 Zhi, Leland 10 Wayne Valley 7:00 21:43 30
43 #8515 Monson, Asa SR West Milford 7:04 21:55
44 #6776 Lerro, Joseph JR Lakeland 7:04 21:55 31
45 #6383 Nazy, Jamil Fair Lawn 7:06 22:02 32
46 #7291 Richard, Brad SR Mount Olive 7:06 22:04 33
47 #6772 Hurst, Dave SO Lakeland 7:07 22:06 34
48 #8505 Barth, John SO West Milford 7:08 22:08
49 #6510 Dekker, Mark JR High Point Regional 7:08 22:08
50 #6404 Adach, Jakub SO Garfield 7:11 22:19 35
51 #6177 Yasuda, Shohai JR Fort Lee 7:12 22:23
52 #7295 Varanay, Russ SR Mount Olive 7:15 22:30 36
53 #6167 Parikh, Ronak SO Fort Lee 7:17 22:36
54 #7299 Washington, Jordan SO Mount Olive 7:20 22:45 37
55 #6384 Pellettere, Anthon Fair Lawn 7:22 22:53 38
56 #8414 Cioffe, Richard SR Wayne Hills HS 7:23 22:56 39
57 #7294 Somerville, Travis JR Mount Olive 7:26 23:03 40
58 #8412 Beltzer, Aaron SO Wayne Hills HS 7:28 23:11 41
59 #6781 Murphy, Edward SO Lakeland 7:31 23:21 42
60 #7293 Smolko, Christian SO Mount Olive 7:33 23:26 43
61 #6766 Fischer, Mike JR Lakeland 7:34 23:30 44
62 #8447 Bacon, Jeremy 10 Wayne Valley 7:35 23:32 45
63 #8427 Matano, Peter SO Wayne Hills HS 7:37 23:40 46
64 #6382 Mordkovich, Oscar Fair Lawn 7:38 23:41 47
65 #6381 Maleyev, Steve Fair Lawn 7:40 23:48 48
66 #6372 Frenkel, Allie Fair Lawn 7:42 23:55 49
67 #6522 Smith, Ethan SO High Point Regional 7:43 23:56
68 #6380 Hay, Ariel Fair Lawn 7:47 24:10 50
69 #6780 Moore, Michael SO Lakeland 7:49 24:16 51
70 #8423 Khoury, Anthony SO Wayne Hills HS 7:49 24:16 52
71 #8437 Weston, Parker JR Wayne Hills HS 7:53 24:28 53
72 #6386 Pursley, Matt Fair Lawn 7:54 24:31
73 #6454 Ried, Mark JR Hackensack High 8:01 24:52
74 #8413 Berman, Eric SR Wayne Hills HS 8:01 24:52 54
75 #8459 McKeon, Mike 12 Wayne Valley 8:05 25:05 55
76 #8418 Goldstien, Ethan SR Wayne Hills HS 8:06 25:10 56
77 #6385 Pomerantz, Jake Fair Lawn 8:23 26:01
78 #8436 Ward, Ryan SO Wayne Hills HS 8:26 26:10
79 #7078 Cleary, John JR Middletown South 8:45 27:11 57
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Wayne Valley A 36 4 6 7 9 10
Total Time: 1:37:20.00
Average: 19:28.00
2 Middletown South A 45 3 5 8 11 18
Total Time: 1:38:21.00
Average: 19:40.20
3 Garfield High School A 63 1 2 19 20 21
Total Time: 1:40:21.00
Average: 20:04.20
4 West Milford A 79 12 13 15 17 22
Total Time: 1:41:47.00
Average: 20:21.40
5 Wayne Valley B 144 14 27 28 30 45
Total Time: 1:48:50.00
Average: 21:46.00
6 Lakeland A 167 16 31 34 42 44
Total Time: 1:51:16.00
Average: 22:15.20
7 Mount Olive A 169 23 33 36 37 40
Total Time: 1:51:23.00
Average: 22:16.60
8 Fair Lawn A 194 29 32 38 47 48
Total Time: 1:54:06.00
Average: 22:49.20
9 Wayne Hills HS A 231 39 41 46 52 53
Total Time: 1:58:31.00
Average: 23:42.20