Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
2005 PASSAIC COUNTY XC CHAMPIONSHIPS
GARRET MOUNTAIN
10/21/2005
Rankings
Event 1 Girls 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #10131 Valerio, Christin JR West Milford 6:22 19:46 1
2 #9697 Tolsma, Mary 12 Eastern Christia 6:24 19:52 2
3 #9615 Szaflarski, Diane SR Clifton 6:34 20:22 3
4 #9607 Martinez, Susan SO Clifton 6:34 20:24 4
5 #9734 Crawford, Kristin SO John F. Kennedy 6:39 20:38 5
6 #9616 Torres, Jessica JR Clifton 6:47 21:04 6
7 #10128 Pelak, Leaane JR West Milford 6:48 21:05 7
8 #10112 Carlson, Crystal SO West Milford 6:50 21:12 8
9 #9700 Woudenberg, Melis 12 Eastern Christia 6:51 21:17 9
10 #9798 Vineis, Marina SO Lakeland 6:54 21:25 10
11 #9741 Graham, Monique FR John F. Kennedy 6:59 21:40 11
12 #9723 Fletcher, Barbara 10 Hawthorne Christian 7:00 21:45
13 #10115 Haight, Alanna JR West Milford 7:08 22:07 12
14 #9794 Rivera, Jackie FR Lakeland 7:09 22:13 13
15 #9609 Philhower, Alyssa SO Clifton 7:11 22:18 14
16 #10071 Anthony, Erin 12 Wayne Valley 7:11 22:19 15
17 #10124 Montgomery, Britt JR West Milford 7:14 22:26 16
18 #10116 Hamill, Leigh Ann JR West Milford 7:14 22:28 17
19 #9617 Weglinska, Sabina SO Clifton 7:17 22:36 18
20 #9620 White, Megan SR Clifton 7:18 22:39 19
21 #9608 Mendoza, Sarah SO Clifton 7:18 22:40 20
22 #9742 Horne, Kuiera SR John F. Kennedy 7:20 22:46 21
23 #9992 Falvey, Kara 09 Pompton Lakes 7:27 23:09 22
24 #9727 Beason, Quiona JR John F. Kennedy 7:30 23:19 23
25 #10077 Kostialik, Jennif 11 Wayne Valley 7:33 23:25 24
26 #9692 Lotz, Erica 10 Eastern Christia 7:34 23:29 25
27 #9869 Reynoso, Angela 12 Passaic 7:34 23:30 26
28 #9690 Bruins, Lauren 12 Eastern Christia 7:37 23:39 27
29 #9744 Mallory, De'On SR John F. Kennedy 7:38 23:41 28
30 #9693 Mac William, Jess 12 Eastern Christia 7:39 23:44 29
31 #10074 Hughes, Erika 12 Wayne Valley 7:40 23:48 30
32 #10113 Douma, Sara SO West Milford 7:42 23:54 31
33 #9909 Knighten, Emma 9 Passaic County T 7:44 24:00 32
34 #9908 DeLACRUZ, Abigail 11 Passaic County T 7:45 24:04 33
35 #9870 Rodriquez, Aradai 11 Passaic 7:47 24:11 34
36 #9906 Bonilla, Angela 12 Passaic County T 7:49 24:15 35
37 #9790 Mele, Jillian SO Lakeland 7:50 24:19 36
38 #9713 Smith, Eileen JR Hawthorne 7:51 24:24
39 #10079 Platt, Megan 10 Wayne Valley 7:52 24:27 37
40 #9799 Zelitsky, Taylor FR Lakeland 7:54 24:30 38
41 #9792 Pearce, Alyssa SO Lakeland 7:55 24:35 39
42 #9796 Swedin, Gina SO Lakeland 7:56 24:37 40
43 #9867 Palacois, Maria 11 Passaic 7:58 24:44 41
44 #9859 Barrera, Kim 10 Passaic 8:00 24:50 42
45 #9728 Brevard, Haniyha JR John F. Kennedy 8:02 24:56 43
46 #9873 Walker, Angeline 11 Passaic 8:03 25:00 44
47 #10075 Keane, Valerie 11 Wayne Valley 8:05 25:05 45
48 #9747 Robinson, Asia FR John F. Kennedy 8:05 25:07 46
49 #9868 Rana, Anuradha 12 Passaic 8:07 25:11 47
50 #9698 Torbet, Janelle 12 Eastern Christia 8:25 26:07 48
51 #9699 Vander Wende, Kat 12 Eastern Christia 8:25 26:08 49
52 #9863 Garcia, Mayra 12 Passaic 8:36 26:42 50
53 #9996 Hetzer, Courtney 11 Pompton Lakes 8:41 26:57 51
54 #9915 Woolridge, Ariell 11 Passaic County T 8:55 27:40 52
55 #9913 Rosario, Jasmine 9 Passaic County T 8:57 27:48 53
56 #9911 Rivera, Geneny 10 Passaic County T 9:03 28:05 54
57 #10001 Pereny, Karyn 11 Pompton Lakes 9:03 28:06 55
58 #9995 Harsley, Elizabet 12 Pompton Lakes 9:33 29:40 56
59 #10000 Orgueira, Stephan 09 Pompton Lakes 11:51 36:49 57
60 #9999 Niemann, Jennifer 11 Pompton Lakes 12:13 37:56 58
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 West Milford 44 1 7 8 12 16 17 31
Total Time: 1:46:36.00
Average: 21:19.20
2 Clifton 45 3 4 6 14 18 19 20
Total Time: 1:46:44.00
Average: 21:20.80
3 John F. Kennedy 88 5 11 21 23 28 43 46
Total Time: 1:52:04.00
Average: 22:24.80
4 Eastern Christian HS 92 2 9 25 27 29 48 49
Total Time: 1:52:01.00
Average: 22:24.20
5 Lakeland 136 10 13 36 38 39 40
Total Time: 1:57:02.00
Average: 23:24.40
6 Wayne Valley 151 15 24 30 37 45
Total Time: 1:59:04.00
Average: 23:48.80
7 Passaic 187 26 34 41 42 44 47 50
Total Time: 2:02:15.00
Average: 24:27.00
8 Passaic County Tech. 205 32 33 35 52 53 54
Total Time: 2:07:47.00
Average: 25:33.40
9 Pompton Lakes 241 22 51 55 56 57 58
Total Time: 2:24:41.00
Average: 28:56.20